Shows

Smash the Statues  

Date City Venue Country
06/10/17 Utrecht De Helling Belgium
Time: 7:30pm. Address: Helling. with Adhesive, Of No Avail, The Jux Junction

Subscribe: RSS | iCal

Past shows

Smash the Statues  

Date City Venue Country
12/05/17 Genk JH Ginsert Belgium
Time: 7:30pm. Address: Europalaan 26. with The Real Danger, The Priceduifkes, For I Am, New Trash, Ravedigger More information
05/05/17 Antwerpen Antwerp Music City Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Handelstraat 29. with Crusades More information
25/04/17 Utrecht Ekko Netherlands
Time: 7:30pm. Admission: €15. Address: Bemuurde Weerd Westzijde 3. with Strike Anywhere, Petrol Girls More information
08/10/16 Aarschot JC De Klinker Belgium
Time: 12:30pm. Address: Demervallei. Funtime Fest with Homer, Arizona, Video Store, Atlas, You Nervous?, Your Highness, Altitude, Badger, New Trash, Tangled Horns More information
31/07/16 Arnhem Willemeen Netherlands
Time: 4:00pm. Admission: € 13. Address: Willemsplein 1. with Strike Anywhere, Antillectual, Such Gold More information
08/06/16 Haarlem Patronaat Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: €11,50. Address: Zijlsingel 2. with Dave Smalley More information
03/05/16 Amsterdam Winston Kingdom Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: €9-€12. Address: Warmoesstraat 131. with Pears, Sweet Empire More information
09/04/16 Erica Café The Spot Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: €22,50-€25. Address: Verlengde Vaart zz 75. Pitfest with Born From Pain, Sinister, Herder, Bodyfarm, Insanity Alert, Distillator, Mörser, Cornered, The Real Danger, Entrapment,The Accelerators, Dead Giveaway, Wolftone, Bring On The Bloodshed, Troops Of Doom More information
16/01/16 Eindhoven Dynamo Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: €10. Address: Catharinaplein 21. Classicsfest. We’ll play a Minor Threat coverset. With: Bad Religion, Sick Of It All, Gorilla Biscuits, Rage Against The Machine, Misfits, Ramones, GG Allin and many more. More information
08/01/16 Breda Mezz Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: Free. Address: Keizerstraat 101. Punk Rock Riot with Harsh Realms, Lotus More information
28/12/15 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: €5. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. Friends First Fest, benefit for Calais Migrant Solidarity with: Antillectual, Stark, Sleeper More information
15/08/15 Drachten Iduna Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: € 13. Address: Oliemolenstraat 16. with Ignite, Call It Off More information
20/06/15 Ysselsteyn Jera On Air Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Lagwagon, Millencolin, Strung Out, All Time Low, Terror, Caliban, Defeater, No Turning Back, Destine, Enter Shikari, Dead Giveaway, Accelerators, Irish Handcuffs and many more.
26/04/15 Breda Publieke Werken Netherlands
Time: 2:30pm. Admission: € 5. Address: Sint Annastraat 12. Claiming The Crown with Otis, NØFX, Screw Houston More information
29/03/15 Eindhoven Dynamo Netherlands
Time: 2:30pm. Admission: € 10. Address: Catharinaplein 21. White Russian Fest with: Call It Off, The Setup, States And Empires, Screw Houston, Note To Amy, Black Art, The 101s, The Tourist, Colors Dead Bleed, Dead Giveaway, Hesperian, March More information
29/11/14 Kiel Alte Meierei Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with March
28/11/14 Berlin XB-Liebig Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with March
27/11/14 Kassel Unten Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with March More information
09/05/14 Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Sojo Belgium
Time: 7:15pm. Admission: €5. Address: Eenmeilaan 35. Belgian 10″ release show with Face The Fax, Outline More information
27/04/14 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 3:00pm. Admission: € 6. Address: Voorstraat 71. Release-show for the “Rise to the Occasion 10″ with Call it Off, Dead Giveaway, March More information
04/12/13 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: € 3-5. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with Astpai, The Kids’ Crusade, Dead Giveaway More information
15/09/13 Nijmegen Merleyn Netherlands
Time: 9:00pm. Admission: € 7,50. Address: Hertogstraat 13. with Venerea, The Ignored More information
14/09/13 Breda Breda Barst Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: Free. Address: Park Valkenberg. with This Routine Is Hell, Traumahelikopter, Harsh Realms, March More information
14/09/13 Kortrijk Parking Appel Belgium
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: Free. Random Fest with Venerea, The Ignored, River Jumpers, Face The Fax, A Hero Build, The Greater Plan, Plaguegrounds, The Gohards, Punk A Holic More information
13/09/13 Ieper JOC Belgium
Time: 7:00pm. Address: Fochlaan 3. with Venerea, The Ignored, Dead Convicts, Eastwood More information
12/09/13 Amsterdam Melkweg Netherlands
Time: 7:30pm. Admission: € 17 excl. Address: Lijnbaansgracht 234a. with Good Riddance More information
22/08/13 Amsterdam Winston Kingdom Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: € 10. Address: Warmoesstraat 131. with Off With Their Heads, Harsh Realms More information
28/07/13 Groesbeek OJC Maddogs Netherlands
Time: 5:30pm. Admission: € 10. Address: Kloosterstraat 9. with The Casualties, The Minority, The Assange More information
07/07/13 Assendelft Haltpop Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Admission: € 2. Address: Burgemeester J. de Boerpark. with Rene SG and lots more
04/05/13 Mechelen PaNique d’O Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: Free. Address: Korenmarkt 10. Fortyweight Showcase with Off The Charts, Outline, Cheap Drugs More information
03/05/13 Breda De Speeltuin Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: Free. Address: Visserstraat 14. with All On Black, Schelles More information
26/04/13 Gouda So What! Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: € 10. Address: Vest 30. with Atlas Losing Grip, Generation 84 More information
06/04/13 Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Sojo Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: € 5. Address: Eenmeilaan 35. with Face The Fax, Torches To Triggers, The Ignored, The Dutch Rudders, The Red Light Rumors More information
05/04/13 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 9:00pm. Admission: € 6. Address: Voorstraat 71. with Against Time, The 101′s More information
23/01/10 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Admission: €3 – €5. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with Antillectual, In-Sane, The Acoustic Alarm
24/12/09 Meppel Clouso Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Omission, The Hunger, Ravens, The Arrangement
05/12/09 Tilburg Little Devil Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Stationsstraat 27. with Antillectual, The Real Danger
20/11/09 Houten Enter Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Overgrown, Sidewalk, El Camaro
06/11/09 Westerlo Debuut Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with Campus, Priceduifkes, The Heat, Tar And Feathers
17/10/09 Zwolle Broer CO-9 Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Astpai, Midnight Menace
03/10/09 Arnhem Willemeen Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Willemsplein 1. with Landmines, 1000 Miles Ahead, Grinding Halt, Bernay’s Propaganda
02/10/09 Nijmegen De Bijstand Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Van Welderenstraat 104. with Dramamine, Gutless, Sweet Empire
04/09/09 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. with Antillectual, The Real Danger
25/07/09 Utrecht IBB 45 Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with The Living Daylights
23/07/09 Amsterdam Melkweg Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Lijnbaansgracht 234a. with Propagandhi
12/07/09 Herselt Choke Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Rockcircus with Rentokill, PN, Daggers, Priceduifkes
11/07/09 Mechelen JC Metteko Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. FieFest 3 with The Rocket, Gino’s Eyeball, Second Base, Billy The Kill, Exit On The Left, State Of Mine
03/07/09 Kiel Alte Meierei Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Sink Or Swim, Alert
19/06/09 Steenwijk De Buze Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Oostwijkstraat 110. Trashfest with Omission, Gewapend Beton, The Real Danger, Oi!evaar, Damaged Goods, Glasses, Fast Point, Killin’ It, Reproach
13/06/09 Den Bosch World Skate Center Netherlands
Time: 10:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, The Arrangement
13/06/09 Utrecht Ekko Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Bemuurde Weerd Westzijde 3. with Annihilation Time
06/06/09 Gemert De Bunker Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, New Pokerface
31/05/09 Berlin The Clash Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Star Fucking Hipsters, Too Hectic
30/05/09 Potsdam Black Fleck Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Postwar Perdition
29/05/09 Wrocław Wagon Club Poland
Time: 8:00pm. with Comecloser
28/05/09 Warszawa Radio Luxembourg Poland
Time: 8:00pm. with Signs Of Hope, Heartbreak Kid, New Dead Project
27/05/09 Kraków Imbir Poland
Time: 8:00pm. with Signs Of Hope, Heartbreak Kid, New Dead Project, Burst In
26/05/09 Budapest Ciprus Klub Hungary
Time: 8:00pm. with For My Friends
25/05/09 Cluj-Napoca Roland Garros Romania
Time: 8:00pm. with Signs Of Hope, Heartbreak Kid, New Dead Project
24/05/09 Banska Bystrica Klub 77 Slovakia
Time: 8:00pm. with Mystery Of 19th October
23/05/09 Graz Sub Austria
Time: 8:00pm. with Wasted Scars, Brackets Closed
22/05/09 Wiener Neustadt Bandhouse Austria
Time: 8:00pm. with Brackets Closed
21/05/09 München Sunny Red Germany
Time: 8:00pm. Get Rowdy Fest with Government Warning, Wasted Time, Rush N’ Attack
19/05/09 Scheveningen Piratenbar Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Skiplickers
26/04/09 Messancy Rider’s Park Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, 1000 Miles Ahead, You Suck!
25/04/09 London RampART Squat United Kingdom
Time: 11:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, Deathskulls, State Of Urgency, Immoral Minority, Scarecy Cat, Fighting Cocks, CxRxPx
25/04/09 Brixton The Grosvenor United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, Keeping Scores
24/04/09 Battersea D-Drop United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, Whole In The Head
23/04/09 Portsmouth The Fawcett Inn United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, Alaska Pipeline, Action And Action, Like Grenades
10/04/09 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. Anarchists Against The Wall benefit with The Shenanigans, Krisis
04/04/09 Haldern Getränkeoase Germany
Time: 8:00pm. Nuke Strike, Strength, Jukebox Pussy’s
27/03/09 Eindhoven PopEi Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. The Real Danger, Anvery
22/03/09 Groenlo City Lido Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Fuel On Sunday with Strike First, Sharp End, Past Our Means, Ramclones, Deanmoore, Interrupt
21/03/09 Arnhem The Stage Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Munterstraat 5. Shield Recordings Showcase with Atlas Losing Grip, Antillectual, Said And Done, Gascoigne, The Hunger, On Fire, Milkman
20/03/09 Groesbeek OJC Maddogs Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Kloosterstraat 9. with Gewapend Beton, 1000 Miles Ahead, Cheating Death
07/03/09 Den Haag Musicon Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Venerea, Drunktank, New Pokerface, The Ignored
06/03/09 Sneek Legend Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Venerea, Drunktank
28/02/09 Herselt Oude Jongensschool Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with Give Us Your Money!, Exit On The Left, Noyalty, Progress, Fading Moments, The Octopussy’s, Atropine, Tar And Feathers
06/02/09 Utrecht dB’s Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: CAB-Rondom. with Tenement Kids, This Routine Is Hell, Stairs To Nowhere
31/01/09 Regensburg Danz Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Fast Motion, 0 Punkt Kelvin
30/01/09 Wiener Neustadt Triebwerk Austria
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Neunkirchner Straße 65. with Fast Motion, Second Effort
29/01/09 Graz Musichouse Austria
Time: 8:00pm. with Rentokill, Brackets Closed
28/01/09 Ljubljana Tovarna Rog Slovenia
Time: 8:00pm.
27/01/09 Vicenza Bar Sartea Italy
Time: 8:00pm. with Sun City Falls
26/01/09 Genève Tiki’s Pub Switzerland
Time: 8:00pm.
25/01/09 Paris Le Pix Bar France
Time: 8:00pm. with Free Ly Jass, Piss Me Off
24/01/09 Ieper Vort’n Vis Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with One Fine Cast
23/01/09 Berchem, Antwerpen JC Den Eglantier Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with Richie Don’t Die, Bite Down
21/12/08 Zwolle De Dokter Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Midnight Menace, Long Way Down, Aggro, DirtyEastGodverdomme, Stigma
19/12/08 Wageningen De Overkant Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with This Routine Is Hell, Sandbox Rebellion, Teenage Lust, Daggers, Napalm Breath
07/12/08 Leuven Rockcafé Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with Second Base, Comrade
06/12/08 Nijmegen Merleyn Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Hertogstraat 13. When Fear Is All Around Us releaseshow with Omission, Citizens Patrol, This Routine Is Hell
09/11/08 Wilrijk JC Vizit Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. with Nana’s Revenge, Last Resolution, State Of Mine, The Octopussy’s, Grandma’s Concrete Monkey, Up Yours
25/10/08 Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Sojo Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Eenmeilaan 35. KickAssFest with Jet Market, Homer, Face The Fax, Break Of Day, Short On Time, No Comply, State Of Mine, Another Effort
24/10/08 Paris Le Pixi France
Time: 8:00pm. Dirty Saloon Club, Flesh And Dust, Loading Data
23/10/08 Lille La Chimère France
Time: 8:00pm. with Teenage Wasteland, Up Your Ass
18/09/08 Leeuwarden Mukkes Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Atlas Losing Grip, Long Way Down
13/09/08 Meppel Unite It Festival Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Osdorp Posse, Le Roi Mort Et Les Lentilles Rouges, United Sounds, The Heavens Devils, What Is Happening Here, Menschredder, Jean d’Egbert, Hekze, Bekwieslös Bluesband
13/07/08 Nijmegen Valkhof Affaire Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Triggerfinger, De Staat, Heidevolk, Black Bottle Riot, Black Box Revelation, Brat Pack, The Hot Stewards and many more.
09/07/08 Arnhem Willemeen Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Willemsplein 1. with In-Sane, Crowd Control, Operation Phoenix
08/07/08 Eindhoven Aloys Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with In-Sane, Operation Phoenix
27/04/08 Hamburg Fährstraße 105 Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, The Part Timers
26/04/08 Lund Hemgården Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Atlas Losing Grip, Car Chase Terror
25/04/08 Katrineholm Gamla Palladium Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, For The Record, Naiv
24/04/08 Märsta Garage Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. Antillectual, Strangler
23/04/08 Karlstad Tolvmansgatans Fritidsgård Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Ends Like This
22/04/08 Oslo Paragrafen Norway
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Fork
21/04/08 Halden Feelgood Norway
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Fork
20/04/08 Kalmar Sjösjukan Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Kurt Olvars Rebeller
19/04/08 Neumünster AJZ Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Alert, Leoniden Cabaret
18/04/08 Hannover Kopernikus Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual
04/04/08 Landgraaf De Oefenbunker Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Progress, My Defense
21/03/08 Arnhem The Stage Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Munterstraat 5. with Antillectual, The Real Danger, Gewapend Beton, New Pokerface
15/03/08 Eindhoven Dynamo Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Catharinaplein 21. with The Butcher, On Fire, 1000 Miles Ahead
29/02/08 Goes Eric’s Bar Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. BoemTikFest with All On Black, Tenement Kids, Moment Of Truth, Straight A’s, Permanent Mark, Calloused, Disturbed Children, Sense Forward
23/02/08 Aurich JUZ Germany
Time: 8:00pm. Take A Stand, Aggra Makabra, Klaus Kinski
22/02/08 Steenwijk De Buze Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Oostwijkstraat 110. with Fire Engine Red, Vera Lynn
20/02/08 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. with Speedergarben, Raging Fugitives
17/02/08 Nijmegen Doornroosje Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Groenewoudseweg 322. with Beatsteaks
20/01/08 Wien Tüwi Austria
Time: 8:00pm. with Soey, Wasted Scars
19/01/08 Ljubljana Channel Zero Slovenia
Time: 8:00pm. with Soey
18/01/08 Wiener Neustadt Triebwerk Austria
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Neunkirchner Straße 65. with At Any Time
17/01/08 Mannheim JUZ Piranha Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual
16/01/08 Nijmegen Merleyn Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Hertogstraat 13. with Solitus
28/12/07 Arnhem Goudvishal Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Strike First, The Real Danger, State Of Mind, Eyepatch, The Bodybags, Lords Of The Junkyard, Departure, Am Tuat, Wake Up Dying, Green Street, KYU
24/12/07 Meppel Clouso Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Rush N’ Attack, The Jux Junction, Greyline, Heimlich Manoeuvre
18/12/07 Leiden Sub071 Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Soey
30/11/07 Amsterdam Winston Kingdom Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Warmoesstraat 131. with Enemy Alliance, Antillectual
21/10/07 Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Sojo Belgium
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Eenmeilaan 35. with Second Base, Face The Fax, Goddamn Hippies
20/10/07 Daventry Phoenix Centre United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with Straight A’s, Rush N’ Attack, The Departed, Kanashibara, UK77, State Of Affairs
19/10/07 Grimsby The Matrix Club United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with Lavotchkin, Kanashibara, The Departed, The Living Daylights
18/10/07 Sheffield The Cricketer Arms United Kingdom
Time: 8:00pm. with Seven Sioux, What Price Wonderland?, Gianluca
28/09/07 Eindhoven Aloys Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with In-Sane, Note To Amy
27/09/07 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with In-Sane, The Flippin’ Beans, Note To Amy
04/09/07 Den Haag De Vinger Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Enemy Alliance, The Indecision Alarm
30/08/07 Den Bosch W2 Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Boschdijkstraat 100. with Enemy Alliance, The Indecision Alarm, Drunktank
16/07/07 Eindhoven Dynamo Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Catharinaplein 21. with Strung Out, Drunktank
06/07/07 Utrecht dB’s Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: CAB-Rondom. with Durai, Of No Avail, Tenement Kids
19/06/07 Amsterdam Melkweg Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Lijnbaansgracht 234a. with Strike Anywhere, Red Lights Flash
09/06/07 Boxmeer De Box Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Kensington, Estate Drama
30/05/07 Groningen De Troubadour Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Rise And Fall, Miscreants, Omission, All On Black
29/05/07 Hannover Kopernikus Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with Monster Squad
26/05/07 Linköping Skylten Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with The Indecision Alarm, Neverstore, The Fear And The Yearning
25/05/07 Katrineholm Gamla Palladium Sweden
Time: 8:00pm. with The Indecision Alarm, For The Record, Anchor
24/05/07 Bremen Schlachthoff Magazinkeller Germany
Time: 8:00pm. with On A Bad Trip, Black Donald
23/05/07 Amsterdam Maloe Melo Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Strike First, Henceforth, Out Of Style
13/05/07 Arnhem The Stage Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Munterstraat 5. with The Indecision Alarm, Antillectual
12/05/07 Ulft Convent Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with The Indecision Alarm, Of No Avail
11/05/07 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. with The Indecision Alarm, Tenement Kids, All For Nothing
10/05/07 Tilburg Little Devil Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Stationsstraat 27. with The Indecision Alarm, July Knives, Mindsupply
05/05/07 Aalten De Loods Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Strike First, Brat Pack, New Morality, Sharp End, One Side, Joystix, Eternal Blackout, X-Trail, Five Shots Of Whiskey
30/04/07 Hoogeveen Het Podium Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Straight A’s, Gascoigne, Antillectual, Tenement Kids, Brat Pack, Rush N’ Attack, Point At Others, Duckstab
13/04/07 Dordrecht Popcentrale Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Black Cloud Hale, Pride Runs Deep
04/02/07 Tilburg Little Devil Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Stationsstraat 27. with Heartfelt, The Real Danger, Brat Pack
19/01/07 Leeuwarden Mukkes Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Tenement Kids, Gascoigne, Brat Pack, Citizens Patrol
12/01/07 Ulft Convent Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Triad*81, Gascoigne, Norelle, The James
03/01/07 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. with Clorox Girls, The Holy Ghost Revival
29/12/06 Eindhoven The Rambler Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Killing Frost, Note To Amy, Solitus
07/12/06 Arnhem The Stage Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Munterstraat 5. with Rentokill, Note To Amy
25/11/06 Utrecht dB’s Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: CAB-Rondom. with Restless Youth, New Morality, High Treason
17/11/06 Beverwijk Asgard Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Dainty Defiance, Note To Amy
30/09/06 Oirlo OJC Watjang?!? Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with The Motion, Tenement Kids, Go Ape, The Wisecrack
29/09/06 Arnhem Goudvishal Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Against All Authority, Blok 1A
25/09/06 Amsterdam Bitterzoet Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with State Of Mind, High Treason, Within Walls
02/09/06 Druten D’n Koperen Droes Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with 1000 Miles Ahead, Supersonic Megafuckers, Damn Noisy Kids
25/06/06 Hoogeveen Het Podium Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Trashfest with Oi Polloi, Set Your Goals, Clorox Girls, Tenement Kids, Reproach, Zann, Tor Johnson
17/06/06 Arnhem Willemeen Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Willemsplein 1. Speakoutfest with Seein Red, Bury The Living, Antillectual, Gascoigne, Omission, Tenement Kids, Cracks In The Wall, Sound The Alarm, Straight A’s, Resystem
26/05/06 Groningen Simplon Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Barefeestfest with Antillectual, Marat, My Girlfriend = My Weapon, Mindføk
19/05/06 Ede Peptalk Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with The Fart Farmers, Democrasea
13/05/06 Assen The Industry Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Collective Self Interest, Chromosome
12/05/06 Zwolle Popfront Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Schweinsteigor
27/04/06 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with Juggling Jugulars, The Lubricants
18/03/06 Terborg P8 Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Clueless
11/03/06 Winterswijk De Kelder Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Black Rodeo, Tomtit
03/03/06 Hoogeveen Het Podium Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Antillectual, Straight A’s, Point At Others, My Sister Harold
02/03/06 Breda Stageback Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Ask For Bob, Solitus
01/03/06 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with G.A.S. Drummers, Antillectual
18/02/06 Varsseveld De Radstake Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Laternpoll
11/02/06 Ulft Convent Netherlands
Time: 8:00pm. with Laternpoll, A Step Apart, Lose The Light, Clueless, The Colorado Silver, New Morality
11/02/06 Arnhem The Stage Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Munterstraat 5. with Last To Go, 4 Radicals, The Bips, The Fart Farmers, Stereo Blackout, Dislocated, Point At Others, De Tering, The Lubricants
10/02/06 Utrecht ACU Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Voorstraat 71. with Close Second, Phinius Gage
05/02/06 Arnhem Goudvishal Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Against The Stream releaseshow with Modern Life Is War, Omission, Sirens, High Treason
28/01/06 Alkmaar Parkhof Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Possible Suspect, Sack-O-Woes
20/01/06 Tilburg 013 Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Veemarktstraat 44. with AllUnderAge, Five Years Later
03/12/05 Steenwijk De Buze Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Oostwijkstraat 110. with Antimaniax, Half Price, The Shaggable Sluts
23/11/05 Arnhem Störtebeker Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Crack Rocksteady 7, The Kickstarts
12/11/05 Silvolde ‘t Pakhuus Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Gascoigne, Lose The Light, Flatline, Fatboy Squad
22/07/05 Nijmegen De Bijstand Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Van Welderenstraat 104. with Mihoen!, Mistake
10/04/05 Doetinchem Merleyn Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Different But The Same, Dit Bestand, Odd
30/10/04 Balk Opperdepop Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Instil, Brandnewday, Greyline, Seduce The Cat On Sunday, Zwart Op Wit
16/10/04 Breda Boulevard Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Antillectual, Orcastrated
09/10/04 Nijmegen De Onderbroek Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Tweede Walstraat 19. with Brandnewday, Different But The Same
03/10/04 Drachten Iduna Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Oliemolenstraat 16. with Belvedere, Brandnewday
07/07/04 Leeuwarden De Gloppe Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Brandnewday, Jetsetready, Believe Is A Doubt, Can’t Even Breathe
19/03/04 Oostende Velokot Belgium
Time: 12:00pm. with Maypole
10/03/04 Tilburg De Paradox Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Cockroach, Antillectual
16/01/04 Beverwijk Asgard Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Bullpen, AllUnderAge
10/01/04 Silvolde ‘t Pakhuus Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Laternpoll, DeNiro
20/12/03 Panningen JC Metro Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Human Alert, Cockroach, Go Ape, Gino’s Eyeball
13/12/03 Wageningen De Overkant Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Antillectual, BBK, Go Ape
12/11/03 Nijmegen Merleyn Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. Address: Hertogstraat 13. with Bullpen
13/09/03 Ede De Kei Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Against Time, Five Years Later, The Nihilistix, Powerslib
29/04/03 Terborg P8 Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Antillectual, DeNiro
05/04/03 Boxmeer De Box Netherlands
Time: 12:00pm. with Fetch, Antillectual

Subscribe: RSS | iCal